Jobs at iwoca.co.uk
62 open jobs
iwoca.co.uk has 62 open jobs on JobWin right now. Most of them are in London (34), Berlin (16) and Frankfurt (7). 69% of them offer remote or hybrid work. Where the ad states annual pay (32 jobs), it mostly ranges from £30,000 to £100,000. The newest was posted on 22 October 2026.
Jobs 1–25 of 62
Data Scientist - Credit Cards
iwoca.co.uk
£80,000 – £100,000Applied AI Engineer - Direct Acquisition
iwoca.co.uk
£80,000 – £100,000Data Scientist - Third-Party Acquisition
iwoca.co.uk
£70,000 – £90,000- £60,000 – £90,000
Growth Associate - M&A Platform
iwoca.co.uk
£30,000 – £40,000Junior Technical Integration Manager
iwoca.co.uk
£32,000 – £37,500Account Manager - German speaking (m/f/d)
iwoca.co.uk
€41,000 – €50,000Senior Business Development Executive
iwoca.co.uk
£40,000 – £50,000Business Development Executive
iwoca.co.uk
4 days agoSoftware Engineer - BYG
iwoca.co.uk
£70,000 – £90,000Tech Lead - New Customers Team
iwoca.co.uk
£90,000 – £120,000Office Coordinator (Part-time)
iwoca.co.uk
£26,500 – £30,000Broker Relationship Manager
iwoca.co.uk
last weekBroker Relationship Executive
iwoca.co.uk
£35,000 – £50,000Data Scientist - Broker Flow
iwoca.co.uk
£70,000 – £100,000Data Scientist - Partner Flow Team
iwoca.co.uk
£70,000 – £100,000Account Manager
iwoca.co.uk
£30,000 – £41,000Technical Recruiter
iwoca.co.uk
£50,000 – £70,000Product Strategy Analyst - New Customers
iwoca.co.uk
£60,000 – £80,000Backend Engineer - Acquisition Technology
iwoca.co.uk
3 weeks ago- €70,000 – €85,000
- £70,000 – £90,000
Senior Collections Agent (m/w/d)
iwoca.co.uk
€50,000 – €66,000- £60,000 – £80,000
Senior Forderungsmanager*in (m/w/d)
iwoca.co.uk
€50,000 – €66,000
Explore more jobs
Categories
- Sales 2,235
- Marketing & Communications 1,234
- Product Management 1,104
- Data Science & AI 797
- Finance & Accounting 726
- Customer Success & Support 571
- DevOps & Cloud 457
- Design & UX 451
- Project Management 438
- HR & Recruiting 435
- Mobile (iOS/Android) 416
- Data & Business Analytics 385
- Backend 368
- Skilled Trades 319
- Cyber Security 309
- Full-Stack 276
- Legal & Compliance 235
- QA & Testing 227
- Data Engineering 166
- Frontend 130
- IT Support & Admin 106
- Healthcare 75
Job types
- English-speaking 7,979
- Freelance 1,113
- Internship 484
- Entry level / Junior 267
- Working student 239
- Part-time 208
- Developer jobs (German-language ads) 202
- Apprenticeship 15
Cities
- San Francisco 943
- New York 340
- Palo Alto 87
- Irvine 59
- Boston 54
- Atlanta 49
- Washington DC 46
- Chicago 36
- Seattle 35
- Austin 22
- Los Angeles 21
- Denver 21
- Phoenix 16
- Philadelphia 16
- Dallas 14
- Houston 13
- Raleigh 11
- Toronto 148
- Montreal 100
- Vancouver 22
- Calgary 22
- Mississauga 19
- London 541
- Derby 21
Countries
- United States 2,639
- Canada 477
- United Kingdom 1,045
- Australia 244
- India 455
- Germany 4,356
- Austria 190
- Switzerland 153
- France 629
- Spain 607
- Thailand 327
- Poland 281
- Netherlands 276
- Singapore 264
- Japan 256
- Brazil 250
- China 227
- South Korea 217
- Malaysia 194
- Italy 193
- Portugal 188
- Sweden 175
- Hong Kong 166
- Ireland 158