Jobs at fonio.ai
105 open jobs
fonio.ai has 105 open jobs on JobWin right now. Most of them are in Vienna (39), Munich (19) and Barcelona (13). 10% of them offer remote or hybrid work. Where the ad states annual pay (77 jobs), it mostly ranges from €50,000 to €120,000. The newest was posted on 23 October 2026.
Jobs 26–50 of 105
- €50,000 – €55,000
- €50,000 – €55,000
- €47,000 – €65,000
Content Creator (German)
fonio.ai
€50,000 – €65,000Content Creator (US)
fonio.ai
€60,000 – €70,000Content Creator (UK)
fonio.ai
€50,000 – €65,000Content Creator (Polish)
fonio.ai
€50,000 – €65,000Content Creator (Dutch)
fonio.ai
€45,000 – €60,000Content Creator (Italian)
fonio.ai
€45,000 – €60,000Content Creator (French)
fonio.ai
€45,000 – €60,000Post-Production Specialist
fonio.ai
€50,000 – €75,000Lead Creative Strategist
fonio.ai
€85,000 – €100,000SEO Manager (German-speaking)
fonio.ai
€65,000 – €85,000- €60,000 – €80,000
(Senior) IT Workplace Specialist
fonio.ai
€65,000 – €80,000Performance Marketer
fonio.ai
€65,000 – €130,000Sales Lead (Brazil)
fonio.ai
4 weeks ago- €4,200
- €60,000 – €80,000
Motion Designer
fonio.ai
€65,000 – €100,000Social Media & Community Manager
fonio.ai
€55,000 – €70,000Growth Engineer
fonio.ai
€80,000 – €120,000Marketing Engineer
fonio.ai
€65,000 – €130,000- 7 weeks ago
Social Media Creator (Brazil)
fonio.ai
7 weeks ago
Explore more jobs
Categories
- Sales 2,364
- Marketing & Communications 1,290
- Product Management 1,145
- Data Science & AI 819
- Finance & Accounting 809
- Customer Success & Support 582
- DevOps & Cloud 502
- HR & Recruiting 484
- Project Management 476
- Design & UX 467
- Data & Business Analytics 425
- Mobile (iOS/Android) 411
- Backend 383
- Cyber Security 334
- Skilled Trades 334
- Legal & Compliance 273
- Full-Stack 268
- QA & Testing 237
- Data Engineering 178
- Frontend 140
- IT Support & Admin 117
- Healthcare 72
Job types
- English-speaking 8,277
- Freelance 1,216
- Internship 473
- Entry level / Junior 278
- Working student 201
- Developer jobs (German-language ads) 199
- Part-time 180
- Apprenticeship 13
Cities
- San Francisco 941
- New York 352
- Palo Alto 88
- Irvine 60
- Denver 50
- Boston 50
- Atlanta 49
- Washington DC 45
- Seattle 38
- Chicago 36
- Los Angeles 32
- Austin 24
- Miami 22
- Philadelphia 18
- Houston 16
- Phoenix 16
- Dallas 15
- Raleigh 13
- Toronto 156
- Montreal 88
- Calgary 23
- Mississauga 22
- Vancouver 21
- London 610
Countries
- United States 2,754
- Canada 495
- United Kingdom 1,143
- Australia 258
- India 837
- Germany 4,344
- Austria 189
- Switzerland 155
- France 714
- Spain 609
- Thailand 329
- Poland 285
- Netherlands 271
- Singapore 270
- Japan 269
- Brazil 260
- China 225
- South Korea 217
- Italy 205
- Portugal 198
- Malaysia 195
- Sweden 181
- Hong Kong 169
- Ireland 166